schedules / results

JANUARY 27 OF DECEMBER 2018
Lloc
Time
Match
Category
Claror Cartagena (Sagrada Familia CEM) 16.00 New Esplugues Safa Claror MASC Men's Basketball Tournament
Claror Sardenya (CEM Claror)
16.00
AE Boet Mataró FEM Safa Claror FEM
Women's Basketball Tournament
Claror Cartagena (Sagrada Familia CEM)
17.15
Lluïsos de Gràcia EU Claret Men's Basketball Tournament
Claror Sardenya (CEM Claror) 17.15 Almeda Basketball Badalona FEM Youth Women's Basketball Tournament
Claror Cartagena (Sagrada Familia CEM)
18.30
EU Gaudí Safa Claror MASC Men's Basketball Tournament
Claror Sardenya (CEM Claror) 18.30 Lluïsos de Gràcia FEM Safa Claror FEM Women's Basketball Tournament
Claror Cartagena (Sagrada Familia CEM) 19.45 New Esplugues EU Claret Men's Basketball Tournament
Claror Sardenya (CEM Claror) 19.45 AE Boet Mataró FEM Badalona FEM Youth Women's Basketball Tournament
Claror Cartagena (Sagrada Familia CEM) 21.00 Lluïsos de Gràcia MASC EU Gaudí Men's Basketball Tournament
Claror Sardenya (CEM Claror) 21.00 Almeda Basketball Lluïsos de Gràcia FEM Women's Basketball Tournament
28 FRIDAY OF DECEMBER 2018
Claror Sardenya (CEM Claror)
Lloc Time Match Category
Pavilion 9.00 EU Claret Safa Claror MASC Men's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 10.15 Badalona FEM Youth Safa Claror FEM Women's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 11.30 New Esplugues Lluïsos de Gràcia MASC Men's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 12.45 AE Boet Mataró FEM Almeda Basketball Women's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 14.00 EU Gaudí EU Claret Men's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 15.30 Lluïsos de Gràcia FEM AE Boet Mataró FEM Women's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 16.45 Lluïsos de Gràcia MASC Safa Claror MASC Men's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 18.00 Almeda Basketball Safa Claror FEM Women's Basketball Tournament
Pavilion 19.15 EU Gaudí New Esplugues TMen's Basketball Edge
Pavilion 20.30 Lluïsos de Gràcia FEM AE Boet Mataró FEM Men's Basketball Tournament
SATURDAY 29 OF DECEMBER 2018
Claror Sardenya (CEM Claror)
Time Match Category
Pavilion 09.15 Semifinal 1 (1r-4t) Male
Outdoor 9.45 The challenge
Outdoor 10.00 Badalona FEM Youth Lluïsos de Gràcia FEM The challenge
Pavilion 10.30 Semifinal 2 (2n-3r) Male
Outdoor 10.30 Semifinal 3 (5è - Safa Claror B) Male
Outdoor 11.45 New Esplugues MASC Safa Claror MASC The challenge
Pavilion 11.45 Semifinal 1 (1r-4t) Feminine
Outdoor 12.15 Lluïsos de Gràcia MASC EU Claret The challenge
Outdoor 12.45 EU Gaudí The challenge
Pavilion 13.00 Semifinal 2 (2n-3r) Feminine
Outdoor 13.10 Semifinal 3 (5è-Safa Claror B) Feminine
Pavilion 15.00 3r and 4t place MASC
Pavilion 16.15 3r and XNUMTHhere is FEM
Pavilion 17.30 Final competitions
Pavilion 18.45 Final MASC
Pavilion 20.15 FInal FEM

We use third-party cookies to collect information about your visits and use of our website. If you continue browsing this web we will understand that you accept the use of these devices. More information: Cookies Policy

GTranslate